Comités de la revue

Directeur de publication :

Loïc Blondiaux (Université Paris 1)
 

Rédacteurs en chef :

Marion Carrel (Université Lille 3)
Paula Cossart (Université Lille 3)
 

Comité de rédaction :

Romain Badouard (École des Mines de Paris)
Clémence Bédu (ENGEES Strasbourg)
Amélie Flamand (École Nationale Supérieure d’Architecture de Clermont-Ferrand)
Charles Girard (Université Paris 4)
Guillaume Gourgues (Université de Franche-Comté)
Samuel Hayat (Université Paris 8)
Alice Le Goff (Université Paris Descartes)
Alice Mazeaud (Université de La Rochelle)
Héloïse Nez (Université de Tours)
Julien Talpin (CNRS/Ceraps)
Sezin Topçu (EHESS)
 

Comité éditorial :

Rémi Barbier (ENGEES, Strasbourg)
Marie-Hélène Bacqué (Université Paris Ouest Nanterre)
Mathieu Berger (Université Catholique de Louvain)
Laurence Bherer (Université de Montréal)
Jean-Nicolas Birck (Université de Nancy 2)
Daniel Céfaï (EHESS)
Cécile Cuny (Université Paris 8)
Ludivine Damay (Facultés universitaires Saint-Louis, Bruxelles)
Katherine Daniell (Australian National University)
Marianne Doury (CNRS)
Mario Gauthier (Université du Québec en Outaouais)
Cécile Laborde (University College London)
Pierre Lascoumes (Sciences po Paris)
Sylvain Lavelle (ICAM, Lille)
Rémi Lefebvre (Université de Lille 2)
Markku Lehtonen (Université du Sussex)
Gwenola Le Naour (IEP de Lyon)
Eeva Luhtakallio (University of Helsinki)
Laurence Monnoyer-Smith (Université de Technologie de Compiègne)
Catherine Neveu (IIAC-LAIOS, Cnrs-Ehess)
Magali Nonjon (Université d'Avignon)
Sandrine Rui (Université Victor Segalen-Bordeaux 2)
Louis Simard (Université d’Ottawa)
Yves Sintomer (Université Paris 8)
Rodolphe Vidal (ESSEC)
Tommaso Vitale (Sciences Po Paris)
Stéphanie Wojcik (Université Paris Est-Créteil)
 

Comité scientifique international :

Leonardo Avritzer (Federal University of Minas Gerais)
Gianpaolo Baiocchi (Brown University, Providence)
Luiggi Bobbio (Université de Turin)
Luc Boltanski (Ehess)
Michel Callon (École des Mines de Paris)
Stephen Coleman (University of Leeds)
Donatella Della Porta (European University Institute)
John Dryzek (Australian National University, Canberra)
Nina Eliasoph (University of Southern California)
Joan Font (IESA-CSIC, Cordoue)
Nancy Fraser (The New School For Social Research)
John Gastil (Penn State University)
Brigitte Geissel (Goethe University, Francfort)
Pierre Hamel (Université de Montréal)
William Keith (University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee)
Les Levidow (Open University)
Dominique Leydet (Université du Québec à Montréal)
Marc Maesschalck (Université Catholique de Louvain)
Bernard Manin (Ehess)
Jane Mansbridge (Harvard University)
Kevin Mattson (Ohio University)
Chantal Mouffe (University of Westminster)
Diana Mutz (University of Pennsylvania)
Ioannis Papadopoulos (Université de Lausanne)
Dominique Pestre (Ehess)
Pierre Rosanvallon (Collège de France)
Patrick Savidan (Université de Poitiers)
Isabelle Stengers (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
Jurg Steiner (University of North Carolina, et Université de Berne)
Michael Schudson (Columbia University)
Gerry Stoker (Southampton University)
Lawrence E. Susskind (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
Mark E. Warren (University of British Columbia)
Brian Wynne (Université de Lancaster)